U10

U10

Joueurs

Esteban Adriaens

Esteban Adriaens
(2012)

Adam Ahzoume

Adam Ahzoume
(2013)

Wesley Antoine

Wesley Antoine
(2013)

Samuel Battard

Samuel Battard
(2012)

Ethan Berrak

Ethan Berrak
(2013)

Adam Bougousa

Adam Bougousa
(2012)

Pedro Da Cunte Alcantara

Pedro Da Cunte Alcantara
(2012)

Owen De Baker

Owen De Baker
(2013)

Matteo Di Martino

Matteo Di Martino
(2013)

Mirko Giordano

Mirko Giordano
(2012)

Ilias Harnafi

Ilias Harnafi
(2012)

Tharcisse Kasongo

Tharcisse Kasongo
(2012)

Théo Lecocq

Théo Lecocq
(2012)

Hugo Lecolley

Hugo Lecolley
(2012)

Ibrahima N'diaye

Ibrahima N'diaye
(2012)

Entraîneurs

Thibaut Baccaert

Thibaut Baccaert

Hugo Lespagne

Hugo Lespagne

Calendrier

23/01/2022 16:30 (HA36131)


BC AMLL
N.C.

Union BC Quaregnon

05/02/2022 17:00 (HA36144)


Royal Blaregnies BC
VS

BC AMLL

Adresse

Salle Omnisports E. Severyns
Rue de Sars, 5
7040 - Blaregnies

GPS: 50.36023, 3.88781


13/02/2022 12:30 (HA36151)


BC AMLL
VS

BC Ecaussinnes

27/02/2022 12:30 (HA36171)


BC AMLL
VS

JS Cuesmes

06/03/2022 15:00 (HA36184)


Jeunesse Sportive Soignies
VS

BC AMLL

Adresse

Salle JS Soignies
Chemin Tour Lette
7060 - Soignies

GPS: 50.571994, 4.085253


19/03/2022 18:30 (HA36011)


BC AMLL
VS

Basket Féminin Montagnard

26/03/2022 11:00 (HA36203)


BBC Brainois
VS

BC AMLL

Adresse

Salle Balad’Arena
Rue des Postes 101
7090 - Braine-le-Comte

GPS: 50.608721, 4.129575


24/04/2022 12:30 (HA36211)


BC AMLL
VS

BC Carnières

01/05/2022 11:00 (HA36225)


CFB Fleurus
VS

BC AMLL

Adresse

Salle André Robert
Rue de Bonsecours 16
6220 - Fleurus

GPS: 50.484755, 4.559746


Numéro du match Date Heure Visité Visiteur Adresse
HA36131 23/01/2022 16:30
BC AMLL
N.C.
Union BC Quaregnon
HA36144 05/02/2022 17:00
Royal Blaregnies BC
VS
BC AMLL

Salle Omnisports E. Severyns
Rue de Sars, 5
7040 - Blaregnies

GPS: 50.36023, 3.88781

HA36151 13/02/2022 12:30
BC AMLL
VS
BC Ecaussinnes
HA36171 27/02/2022 12:30
BC AMLL
VS
JS Cuesmes
HA36184 06/03/2022 15:00
Jeunesse Sportive Soignies
VS
BC AMLL

Salle JS Soignies
Chemin Tour Lette
7060 - Soignies

GPS: 50.571994, 4.085253

HA36011 19/03/2022 18:30
BC AMLL
VS
Basket Féminin Montagnard
HA36203 26/03/2022 11:00
BBC Brainois
VS
BC AMLL

Salle Balad’Arena
Rue des Postes 101
7090 - Braine-le-Comte

GPS: 50.608721, 4.129575

HA36211 24/04/2022 12:30
BC AMLL
VS
BC Carnières
HA36225 01/05/2022 11:00
CFB Fleurus
VS
BC AMLL

Salle André Robert
Rue de Bonsecours 16
6220 - Fleurus

GPS: 50.484755, 4.559746