U18 A

U18 A

Joueurs

Matteo Capitani

Matteo Capitani
(2006)

Loic Delforge

Loic Delforge
(2005)

Arthur Floris

Arthur Floris
(2005)

Romain Genot

Romain Genot
(2005)

Maelann Leborgne

Maelann Leborgne
(2005)

Sasha Leyman

Sasha Leyman
(2007)

Evan Mbulay

Evan Mbulay
(2006)

Lucas Nicolas

Lucas Nicolas
(2006)

Hamza Özdemir

Hamza Özdemir
(2006)

Mathieu Rucloux

Mathieu Rucloux
(2005)

Noah Schotte

Noah Schotte
(2005)

Entraîneurs

Moreno Pontillo

Moreno Pontillo

Prochains matchs

29/01/2023 13:00 (HA122066)


BC AMLL
VS

JS Dottignies

04/02/2023 16:00 (HA122165)


DPK Carnières Morlanwelz
VS

BC AMLL

Adresse :

Hall Lucien Walravens
Rue De L'Enseignement 1
7140 - Morlanwelz

GPS: 50,459078, 4,245953


12/02/2023 15:00 (HA122176)


BC AMLL
VS

B.C. L'9 Flenu

18/02/2023 15:00 (HA122183)


BBC Brainois
VS

BC AMLL

Adresse :

Salle Balad’Arena
Rue des Postes 101
7090 - Braine-le-Comte

GPS: 50,608721, 4,129575


25/02/2023 16:00 (HA122196)


BC AMLL
VS

CFB Fleurus

04/03/2023 16:00 (HA122202)


JS Dottignies
VS

BC AMLL

Adresse :

Hall De l'Europe
Rue De l'Arsenal 2
7711 - Dottignies

GPS: 50,730114, 3,300586


11/03/2023 16:00 (HA122116)


BC AMLL
VS

JS Stambruges

18/03/2023 16:00 (HA122216)


BC AMLL
VS

BC JS Estaimpuis

25/03/2023 16:00 (HA122226)


BC AMLL
VS

JS Luttre

01/04/2023 10:00 (HA122236)


BC AMLL
VS

BC Mons Capitale

16/04/2023 15:00 (HA122241)


JS Stambruges
VS

BC AMLL

Adresse :

Gymnase Communal
Rue Hecquet 73
7973 - Stambruges

GPS: 50,507187, 3,718802


22/04/2023 16:00 (HA122256)


BC AMLL
VS

Groupe Gobert Basket Club Colfontaine

29/04/2023 15:00 (HA122263)


UBC Binche
VS

BC AMLL

Adresse :

Salle DBM
Rue Du Moulin Blanc
7130 - Binche

GPS: 50,417075, 4,166365


Numéro du match Date Heure Visité Visiteur Adresse
HA122066 29/01/2023 13:00
BC AMLL
VS
JS Dottignies
HA122165 04/02/2023 16:00
DPK Carnières Morlanwelz
VS
BC AMLL

Hall Lucien Walravens
Rue De L'Enseignement 1
7140 - Morlanwelz

GPS: 50,459078, 4,245953

HA122176 12/02/2023 15:00
BC AMLL
VS
B.C. L'9 Flenu
HA122183 18/02/2023 15:00
BBC Brainois
VS
BC AMLL

Salle Balad’Arena
Rue des Postes 101
7090 - Braine-le-Comte

GPS: 50,608721, 4,129575

HA122196 25/02/2023 16:00
BC AMLL
VS
CFB Fleurus
HA122202 04/03/2023 16:00
JS Dottignies
VS
BC AMLL

Hall De l'Europe
Rue De l'Arsenal 2
7711 - Dottignies

GPS: 50,730114, 3,300586

HA122116 11/03/2023 16:00
BC AMLL
VS
JS Stambruges
HA122216 18/03/2023 16:00
BC AMLL
VS
BC JS Estaimpuis
HA122226 25/03/2023 16:00
BC AMLL
VS
JS Luttre
HA122236 01/04/2023 10:00
BC AMLL
VS
BC Mons Capitale
HA122241 16/04/2023 15:00
JS Stambruges
VS
BC AMLL

Gymnase Communal
Rue Hecquet 73
7973 - Stambruges

GPS: 50,507187, 3,718802

HA122256 22/04/2023 16:00
BC AMLL
VS
Groupe Gobert Basket Club Colfontaine
HA122263 29/04/2023 15:00
UBC Binche
VS
BC AMLL

Salle DBM
Rue Du Moulin Blanc
7130 - Binche

GPS: 50,417075, 4,166365