U14

Joueurs

Neo Adriaens

Neo Adriaens
(2010)

Saad Bendahmane

Saad Bendahmane
(2010)

Bryan Bonnard

Bryan Bonnard
(2010)

Nicolas Campanella

Nicolas Campanella
(2009)

Simon Derca

Simon Derca
(2009)

Wassim El khattab

Wassim El khattab
(2010)

Salvatore Fragapane

Salvatore Fragapane
(2009)

Louis Machiels

Louis Machiels
(2010)

Romain Machiels

Romain Machiels
(2010)

Hugo Malengreaux

Hugo Malengreaux
(2009)

Gloire Muremangingo

Gloire Muremangingo
(2010)

Melvynn Thomas Ngogo Mikanda

Melvynn Thomas Ngogo Mikanda
(2009)

Gabriel Ragno

Gabriel Ragno
(2009)

Nolann Scheirelinckx

Nolann Scheirelinckx
(2010)

Gaspard Torez

Gaspard Torez
(2010)

Léon Vandember

Léon Vandember
(2009)

Junming Wang

Junming Wang
(2009)

Prodige Zola

Prodige Zola
(2010)

Entraîneurs

Thomas Bortot

Thomas Bortot

Hugo Lespagne

Hugo Lespagne

Prochains matchs

01/10/2022 16:00 (HA129047)


BC AMLL
VS

JS Luttre

15/10/2022 10:00 (HA129067)


BC AMLL
VS

Jeunesse Sportive Soignies

17/10/2022 18:00 (HA234051)


BC AMLL
VS

Rapido B.C.T.L.

Adresse :

Impossible de récupérer l'adresse du lieu du match


22/10/2022 09:00 (HA129013)


CFB Fleurus
VS

BC AMLL

Adresse :

Salle André Robert
Rue de Bonsecours 16
6220 - Fleurus

GPS: 50,484755, 4,559746


29/10/2022 13:00 (HA129071)


UBC Binche
VS

BC AMLL

Adresse :

Salle DBM
Rue Du Moulin Blanc
7130 - Binche

GPS: 50,417075, 4,166365


05/11/2022 12:00 (HA129087)


BC AMLL
VS

Union BC Quaregnon

12/11/2022 14:00 (HA129095)


JS Dottignies
VS

BC AMLL

Adresse :

Hall De l'Europe
Rue De l'Arsenal 2
7711 - Dottignies

GPS: 50,730114, 3,300586


19/11/2022 12:00 (HA129107)


BC AMLL
VS

BC Mons Capitale

17/12/2022 10:00 (HA129137)


BC AMLL
VS

JSE Enghien

07/01/2023 12:00 (HA129227)


BC AMLL
VS

JS Dottignies

14/01/2023 10:00 (HA129147)


BC AMLL
VS

CFB Fleurus

21/01/2023 11:00 (HA129154)


Union BC Quaregnon
VS

BC AMLL

Adresse :

Salle Edgard Hismans
Rue De l'Egalité 91
7390 - Quaregnon

GPS: 50,440511, 3,861269


28/01/2023 11:30 (HA129112)


Spirou Basket
VS

BC AMLL

Adresse :

Salle Pierre de Coubertin
Sentier de l'Epée 35
6040 - Jumet

GPS: 50,446704, 4,438861


04/02/2023 16:00 (HA129162)


DPK Carnières Morlanwelz
VS

BC AMLL

Adresse :

Hall Lucien Walravens
Rue De L'Enseignement 1
7140 - Morlanwelz

GPS: 50,459078, 4,245953


11/02/2023 10:00 (HA129177)


BC AMLL
VS

BBC Brainois

18/02/2023 13:00 (HA129186)


JS Luttre
VS

BC AMLL

Adresse :

Hall Omnisports de Luttre
Avenue de la Gare 12
6238 - Luttre

GPS: 50,506757, 4,382559


04/03/2023 14:45 (HA129203)


Jeunesse Sportive Soignies
VS

BC AMLL

Adresse :

Salle JS Soignies
Chemin Tour Lette
7060 - Soignies

GPS: 50,571994, 4,085253


18/03/2023 10:00 (HA129217)


BC AMLL
VS

UBC Binche

01/04/2023 14:30 (HA129236)


BC Mons Capitale
VS

BC AMLL

Adresse :

Salle Omnisports d'Havré
Rue Irma Fievez 126
7021 - Havré

GPS: 50,463244, 4,051233


08/04/2023 10:00 (HA129247)


BC AMLL
VS

Spirou Basket

29/04/2023 14:30 (HA129264)


JSE Enghien
VS

BC AMLL

Adresse :

Salle Omnisports de Petit-Enghien
Place, 10
7850 - Petit-Enghien

GPS: 50,688163, 4,081889


Numéro du match Date Heure Visité Visiteur Adresse
HA129047 01/10/2022 16:00
BC AMLL
VS
JS Luttre
HA129067 15/10/2022 10:00
BC AMLL
VS
Jeunesse Sportive Soignies
HA234051 17/10/2022 18:00
BC AMLL
VS
Rapido B.C.T.L.

Impossible de récupérer l'adresse du lieu du match

HA129013 22/10/2022 09:00
CFB Fleurus
VS
BC AMLL

Salle André Robert
Rue de Bonsecours 16
6220 - Fleurus

GPS: 50,484755, 4,559746

HA129071 29/10/2022 13:00
UBC Binche
VS
BC AMLL

Salle DBM
Rue Du Moulin Blanc
7130 - Binche

GPS: 50,417075, 4,166365

HA129087 05/11/2022 12:00
BC AMLL
VS
Union BC Quaregnon
HA129095 12/11/2022 14:00
JS Dottignies
VS
BC AMLL

Hall De l'Europe
Rue De l'Arsenal 2
7711 - Dottignies

GPS: 50,730114, 3,300586

HA129107 19/11/2022 12:00
BC AMLL
VS
BC Mons Capitale
HA129137 17/12/2022 10:00
BC AMLL
VS
JSE Enghien
HA129227 07/01/2023 12:00
BC AMLL
VS
JS Dottignies
HA129147 14/01/2023 10:00
BC AMLL
VS
CFB Fleurus
HA129154 21/01/2023 11:00
Union BC Quaregnon
VS
BC AMLL

Salle Edgard Hismans
Rue De l'Egalité 91
7390 - Quaregnon

GPS: 50,440511, 3,861269

HA129112 28/01/2023 11:30
Spirou Basket
VS
BC AMLL

Salle Pierre de Coubertin
Sentier de l'Epée 35
6040 - Jumet

GPS: 50,446704, 4,438861

HA129162 04/02/2023 16:00
DPK Carnières Morlanwelz
VS
BC AMLL

Hall Lucien Walravens
Rue De L'Enseignement 1
7140 - Morlanwelz

GPS: 50,459078, 4,245953

HA129177 11/02/2023 10:00
BC AMLL
VS
BBC Brainois
HA129186 18/02/2023 13:00
JS Luttre
VS
BC AMLL

Hall Omnisports de Luttre
Avenue de la Gare 12
6238 - Luttre

GPS: 50,506757, 4,382559

HA129203 04/03/2023 14:45
Jeunesse Sportive Soignies
VS
BC AMLL

Salle JS Soignies
Chemin Tour Lette
7060 - Soignies

GPS: 50,571994, 4,085253

HA129217 18/03/2023 10:00
BC AMLL
VS
UBC Binche
HA129236 01/04/2023 14:30
BC Mons Capitale
VS
BC AMLL

Salle Omnisports d'Havré
Rue Irma Fievez 126
7021 - Havré

GPS: 50,463244, 4,051233

HA129247 08/04/2023 10:00
BC AMLL
VS
Spirou Basket
HA129264 29/04/2023 14:30
JSE Enghien
VS
BC AMLL

Salle Omnisports de Petit-Enghien
Place, 10
7850 - Petit-Enghien

GPS: 50,688163, 4,081889