U14

U14

Joueurs

Neo Adriaens

Neo Adriaens
(2010)

Saad Bendahmane

Saad Bendahmane
(2010)

Bryan Bonnard

Bryan Bonnard
(2010)

Nicolas Campanella

Nicolas Campanella
(2009)

Simon Derca

Simon Derca
(2009)

Wassim El khattab

Wassim El khattab
(2010)

Salvatore Fragapane

Salvatore Fragapane
(2009)

Louis Machiels

Louis Machiels
(2010)

Romain Machiels

Romain Machiels
(2010)

Hugo Malengreaux

Hugo Malengreaux
(2009)

Gloire Muremangingo

Gloire Muremangingo
(2010)

Melvynn Thomas Ngogo Mikanda

Melvynn Thomas Ngogo Mikanda
(2009)

Gabriel Ragno

Gabriel Ragno
(2009)

Nolann Scheirelinckx

Nolann Scheirelinckx
(2010)

Gaspard Torez

Gaspard Torez
(2010)

Léon Vandember

Léon Vandember
(2009)

Junming Wang

Junming Wang
(2009)

Prodige Zola

Prodige Zola
(2010)

Entraîneurs

Thomas Bortot

Thomas Bortot

Hugo Lespagne

Hugo Lespagne

Prochains matchs

04/02/2023 16:00 (HA129162)


DPK Carnières Morlanwelz
VS

BC AMLL

Adresse :

Hall Lucien Walravens
Rue De L'Enseignement 1
7140 - Morlanwelz

GPS: 50,459078, 4,245953


11/02/2023 10:00 (HA129177)


BC AMLL
VS

BBC Brainois

18/02/2023 13:00 (HA129186)


JS Luttre
VS

BC AMLL

Adresse :

Hall Omnisports de Luttre
Avenue de la Gare 12
6238 - Luttre

GPS: 50,506757, 4,382559


04/03/2023 14:45 (HA129203)


Jeunesse Sportive Soignies
VS

BC AMLL

Adresse :

Salle JS Soignies
Chemin Tour Lette
7060 - Soignies

GPS: 50,571994, 4,085253


18/03/2023 10:00 (HA129217)


BC AMLL
VS

UBC Binche

01/04/2023 14:30 (HA129236)


BC Mons Capitale
VS

BC AMLL

Adresse :

Salle Omnisports d'Havré
Rue Irma Fievez 126
7021 - Havré

GPS: 50,463244, 4,051233


08/04/2023 10:00 (HA129247)


BC AMLL
VS

Spirou Basket

25/04/2023 19:00 (HA129112)


Spirou Basket
VS

BC AMLL

Adresse :

Salle Pierre de Coubertin
Sentier de l'Epée 35
6040 - Jumet

GPS: 50,446704, 4,438861


29/04/2023 14:30 (HA129264)


JSE Enghien
VS

BC AMLL

Adresse :

Salle Omnisports de Petit-Enghien
Place, 10
7850 - Petit-Enghien

GPS: 50,688163, 4,081889


Numéro du match Date Heure Visité Visiteur Adresse
HA129162 04/02/2023 16:00
DPK Carnières Morlanwelz
VS
BC AMLL

Hall Lucien Walravens
Rue De L'Enseignement 1
7140 - Morlanwelz

GPS: 50,459078, 4,245953

HA129177 11/02/2023 10:00
BC AMLL
VS
BBC Brainois
HA129186 18/02/2023 13:00
JS Luttre
VS
BC AMLL

Hall Omnisports de Luttre
Avenue de la Gare 12
6238 - Luttre

GPS: 50,506757, 4,382559

HA129203 04/03/2023 14:45
Jeunesse Sportive Soignies
VS
BC AMLL

Salle JS Soignies
Chemin Tour Lette
7060 - Soignies

GPS: 50,571994, 4,085253

HA129217 18/03/2023 10:00
BC AMLL
VS
UBC Binche
HA129236 01/04/2023 14:30
BC Mons Capitale
VS
BC AMLL

Salle Omnisports d'Havré
Rue Irma Fievez 126
7021 - Havré

GPS: 50,463244, 4,051233

HA129247 08/04/2023 10:00
BC AMLL
VS
Spirou Basket
HA129112 25/04/2023 19:00
Spirou Basket
VS
BC AMLL

Salle Pierre de Coubertin
Sentier de l'Epée 35
6040 - Jumet

GPS: 50,446704, 4,438861

HA129264 29/04/2023 14:30
JSE Enghien
VS
BC AMLL

Salle Omnisports de Petit-Enghien
Place, 10
7850 - Petit-Enghien

GPS: 50,688163, 4,081889